Uk Eastern

23rd May 2019

EU Parliament

1RefRichard Tice604,71514.6%
2LDBarbara Gibson361,5638.7%
3RefMichael Eric Heaver302,3577.3%
4GrnCatherine Joanna Rowett202,4604.9%
5RefJune Alison Mummery201,5714.9%
6LDLucy Nethsingha180,7814.4%
7ConGeoffrey Van Orden163,8304.0%
8RefPaul Joseph Hearn151,1783.7%
9LabAlex Mayer139,4903.4%
10RefPriscilla Mary Huby120,9432.9%
11LDFionna Tod120,5212.9%
12GrnRupert Read101,2302.4%
13RefSean Robert John Lever100,7852.4%
14LDStephen Robinson90,3902.2%
15RefEdmund Fordham86,3872.1%
16ConJohn Flack81,9152.0%
17LDSandy Walkington72,3121.7%
18LabChris Vince69,7451.7%
19GrnMartin Kenneth Albert Schmierer67,4861.6%
20LDMarie Goldman60,2601.5%
21IGFCEmma Taylor58,2741.4%
22UKIStuart Agnew54,6761.3%
23ConJoe Rich54,6101.3%
24LDJulia Ewart51,6511.2%
25GrnFiona Radic50,6151.2%
26LabSharon Taylor46,4961.1%
27ConTom McLaren40,9571.0%
28GrnPaul Francis Jeater40,4921.0%
29LabAlvin Shum34,8720.8%
30GrnPallavi Devulapalli33,7430.8%
31ConJoel Ralph Charles32,7660.8%
32IGFCNeil Carmichael29,1370.7%
33GrnJeremy Caddick28,9220.7%
34LabAnna Smith27,8980.7%
35UKIPaul Oakley27,3380.7%
36ConWazz Mughal27,3050.7%
37ConTom Smith23,4040.6%
38LabAdam Scott23,2480.6%
39LabJaveria Hussain19,9270.5%
40IGFCBhavna Joshi19,4240.5%
41UKILiz Jones18,2250.4%
42IGFCMichelle de Vries14,5680.4%
43UKIWilliam Ashpole13,6690.3%
44IGFCAmanda Gummer11,6540.3%
45UKIAlan Graves Jnr10,9350.3%
46EDRobin Tilbrook10,2170.2%
47IGFCThomas Graham9,7120.2%
48UKIJohn Wallace9,1120.2%
49IGFCRoger Casale8,3240.2%
50UKIJohn Whitby7,8100.2%
51EDCharles Vickers5,1080.1%
52EDBridget Vickers3,4050.1%
53IndAttila Csordas3,2300.1%
54EDPaul Kevin Wiffen2,5540.1%