C

5th May 2016

GLA

1ConGareth Bacon87,46046.1%
2LabSam Russell45,79124.1%
3UKIFrank Thomas Gould30,48516.1%
4GrnRoisin Robertson12,6856.7%
5LDJulie Mary Ireland12,1456.4%
6APPVeronica Olabisi Obadara1,2430.7%

2 May 2024

ConThomas Turrell ★90,10344.5%
LabKevin McKenna 50,17424.8%
RefAlan Cook 27,60313.6%
LDGita Kanchan Bapat 18,7309.3%
GrnMarley Cornelia King 15,8137.8%

6 May 2021

ConPeter Fortune ★97,96652.6%
LabStefano Borella 47,38925.5%
GrnMary Elizabeth Ion 21,60011.6%
LDAllan Joseph James Tweddle 13,3057.1%
RefMichael Pastor 5,8613.1%