C

5th May 2016

GLA

1LabLen Duvall85,73552.5%
2ConAdam Michael Thomas30,84018.9%
3GrnImogen Solly20,52012.6%
4UKIPaul Oakley13,6868.4%
5LDJulia Elizabeth Fletcher11,3036.9%
6APPAjaratu Josephine Bangura1,2750.8%

2 May 2024

LabLen Duvall ★80,10150.1%
GrnKarin Tearle 28,29417.7%
ConKieran Terry 25,96016.3%
RefMark Simpson 13,4058.4%
LDJosh Matthews 11,9757.5%

6 May 2021

LabLen Duvall ★82,04848.3%
ConCharlie Davis 38,88922.9%
GrnRosamund Adoo-Kissi-Debrah 30,80818.1%
LDChris Annous 12,7447.5%
RefEdward Apostolides 3,6892.2%
IndTan Bui 1,8511.1%