C

6th May 2021

GLA

1LabLen Duvall82,04848.3%
2ConCharlie Davis38,88922.9%
3GrnRosamund Adoo-Kissi-Debrah30,80818.1%
4LDChris Annous12,7447.5%
5RefEdward Apostolides3,6892.2%
6IndTan Bui1,8511.1%

2 May 2024

LabLen Duvall ★80,10150.1%
GrnKarin Tearle 28,29417.7%
ConKieran Terry 25,96016.3%
RefMark Simpson 13,4058.4%
LDJosh Matthews 11,9757.5%

5 May 2016

LabLen Duvall ★85,73552.5%
ConAdam Michael Thomas 30,84018.9%
GrnImogen Solly 20,52012.6%
UKIPaul Oakley 13,6868.4%
LDJulia Elizabeth Fletcher 11,3036.9%
APPAjaratu Josephine Bangura 1,2750.8%