Bracknell Forest

4th May 2023

Council

1LDMike Forster1,32520.5%
2LDChristoph Eberle1,10917.2%
3LDMohammad Nazar Zahurddin1,03015.9%
4ConParm Panesar1,02415.8%
5ConDale Philip Birch1,00815.6%
6ConPaul David Bettison96915.0%