Brent

3rd May 2018

Council

1LabKeith Perrin2,05521.2%
2LabRobert Orville Johnson1,86219.2%
3LabMargaret Alison McLennan1,85519.1%
4ConEkta Rajesh Gohil1,24412.8%
5ConSushil Dokwal1,16112.0%
6ConNilesh Sadhu1,15511.9%
7GrnSimon David Rebbitt3833.9%