Horley East

7th May 2026

Council

1RefDavid Andrew Heaver1,62514.6%
2LDBarry John Maguire1,61414.5%
3RefGary John Bates1,56114.0%
4LDOliver Charles Walter1,47413.2%
5ConSamantha Jane Marshall1,33312.0%
6ConTaylor Dennis Spencer O'Driscoll1,30311.7%
7GrnVictoria Louise Chester1,20510.8%
8GrnSteel James Horton1,0209.2%