Harrow

3rd May 2018

Council

1LabAjay Maru1,96717.5%
2ConVina Mithani1,96717.5%
3ConKanti Rabadia1,91817.1%
4ConRichard Bhanap1,76315.7%
5LabShahania Choudhury1,73015.4%
6LabJames Holah1,66214.8%
7LDSarah Ismail2322.1%