North Lincolnshire

4th May 2023

Council

1ConRalph Ogg2,03720.5%
2ConElaine Marper1,97519.8%
3ConHelen Rowson1,97419.8%
4LabSarah Jarvis1,30513.1%
5LabTrevor Davey1,20012.1%
6LabWill Brown1,15811.6%
7GrnJo Baker3013.0%