Stoke On Trent

4th May 2023

Council

1ConDave Evans1,74317.4%
2ConCarl Edwards1,58115.8%
3LabDuncan Walker1,50815.1%
4LabDan Mazhar1,48014.8%
5LabFiona Wood1,44314.4%
6ConJenny Taylor1,44314.4%
7IndGary Elsby8178.2%