Tonbridge And Malling

4th May 2023

Council

1GrnAnna Victoria Cope1,82821.8%
2GrnRobert William George Oliver1,73720.7%
3GrnBethan Alexandra Parry1,63919.5%
4ConVivian Branson1,12813.4%
5ConJennifer Sandra Elizabeth Lewis1,08712.9%
6ConJohurul Islam98311.7%