Warrington

5th May 2016

Council

1LabMatt Smith1,78819.5%
2LabJoan Grime1,60917.5%
3LabJan Davidson1,40115.3%
4ConFrank Richard Allen1,35914.8%
5ConSue Bland1,31814.4%
6ConValerie Margaret Allen1,26313.8%
7LDEddie Sloane4324.7%

2 May 2024

LabMatt Smith ★1,76319.1%
LabNeil Johnson ★1,69418.3%
LabJanet Seddon ★1,69118.3%
ConCarol Ruth Benson 1,45715.8%
ConValerie Margaret Allen 1,37414.9%
ConAlicia Edwards 1,25613.6%

6 May 2021

ConCarol Ruth Benson ★1,94218.1%
ConValerie Margaret Allen ★1,92317.9%
ConWendy Maisey ★1,84517.2%
LabMatt Smith 1,55614.5%
LabBen Alldred 1,44213.4%
LabJan Davidson 1,15410.7%
GrnGary Lloyd Williams 5204.8%
LDEddie Sloane 3623.4%