Warrington

6th May 2021

Council

1ConCarol Ruth Benson1,94218.1%
2ConValerie Margaret Allen1,92317.9%
3ConWendy Maisey1,84517.2%
4LabMatt Smith1,55614.5%
5LabBen Alldred1,44213.4%
6LabJan Davidson1,15410.7%
7GrnGary Lloyd Williams5204.8%
8LDEddie Sloane3623.4%

2 May 2024

LabMatt Smith ★1,76319.1%
LabNeil Johnson ★1,69418.3%
LabJanet Seddon ★1,69118.3%
ConCarol Ruth Benson 1,45715.8%
ConValerie Margaret Allen 1,37414.9%
ConAlicia Edwards 1,25613.6%

5 May 2016

LabMatt Smith ★1,78819.5%
LabJoan Grime ★1,60917.5%
LabJan Davidson ★1,40115.3%
ConFrank Richard Allen 1,35914.8%
ConSue Bland 1,31814.4%
ConValerie Margaret Allen 1,26313.8%
LDEddie Sloane 4324.7%