West Northamptonshire

6th May 2021

Council

1ConJames Hill1,51518.0%
2LabKeith Holland-Delamere1,48617.6%
3ConPaul Clark1,47417.5%
4ConVictoria Perry1,38416.4%
5LabDan Powis1,15913.8%
6LabDilip Kumar1,14013.5%
7LDAktar Hussein2693.2%