West Northamptonshire

6th May 2021

Council

1ConKevin Parker2,01617.5%
2LDJonathan William Harris1,95817.0%
3ConCecile Irving-Swift1,94116.8%
4ConRichard Auger1,86916.2%
5LDChristine Ware1,62914.1%
6LDTony Nixon1,49713.0%
7LabRichard Kempa6225.4%