West Northamptonshire

6th May 2021

Council

1ConSteve Clarke2,29924.0%
2ConFiona Cole2,10622.0%
3ConAndrew Grant2,02121.1%
4LabPeter French1,08711.3%
5GrnKatherine Anna-Maria Chapanionek1,08711.3%
6LDWilliam Peter Tench98210.2%