West Northamptonshire

6th May 2021

Council

1ConPenny Flavell2,15721.0%
2ConAndy Kilbride2,06820.1%
3ConStephen Hibbert1,94118.9%
4LabRittik Roy1,18511.5%
5LabMatthew McNicholas1,17611.4%
6LabGill Higginson1,08610.6%
7LDDavid Garlick6706.5%