Lowton East

4th May 2023

Council

1LabJenny Gregory1,82017.3%
2LabGarry Peter Lloyd1,81817.3%
3ConKathleen Houlton1,75116.7%
4ConSheila Gough1,73416.5%
5LabTracy Ann Croft1,70516.2%
6ConEdward Noel Houlton1,68316.0%

7 May 2026

RefSimon Smith ★1,81735.8%
ConKathleen Houlton 1,50829.7%
LabGarry Peter Lloyd 1,23824.4%
GrnJulie Shawcross 50610.0%

2 May 2024

LabMike Smith ★2,17954.2%
ConKathleen Houlton 1,84545.8%