East Midlands Cca

2nd May 2024

Mayoral

1LabClaire Ward181,04040.3%
2ConBen Bradley129,33228.8%
3GrnFrank Adlington-Stringer50,66611.3%
4RefAlan Wayne Graves49,20110.9%
5IndMatt Relf23,3595.2%
6LDHelen Louise Tamblyn-Saville15,9703.6%