London

5th May 2016

Mayoral

1LabSadiq Khan0.0%
2ConZac Goldsmith0.0%
3BFPaul Golding0.0%
4BNPDavid Furness0.0%
5RPGeorge Galloway0.0%
6LDCaroline Pidgeon0.0%
7UKIPeter Whittle0.0%
8WEPSophie Walker0.0%
9IndJohn Zylinski0.0%
10CISTALee Harris0.0%
11OLPEmperor of India Prince Ankit Love0.0%
12GrnSiân Berry0.0%

2 May 2024

LabSadiq Khan ★1,088,22543.8%
ConSusan Mary Hall 812,39732.7%
LDRob Blackie 145,1845.8%
GrnZoë Garbett 145,1145.8%
RefHoward Cox 78,8653.2%
IndNatalie Campbell 47,8151.9%
SDPAmy Gallagher 34,4491.4%
AWPFemy Amin 29,2801.2%
IndAndreas Michli 26,1211.1%
IndTarun Ghulati 24,7021.0%
CBPCount Binface 24,2601.0%
BFNick Scanlon 20,5190.8%
LRPBrian Rose 7,5010.3%