London

7th May 2020

Mayoral

Upcoming

2 May 2024

LabSadiq Khan ★1,088,22543.8%
ConSusan Mary Hall 812,39732.7%
LDRob Blackie 145,1845.8%
GrnZoë Garbett 145,1145.8%
RefHoward Cox 78,8653.2%
IndNatalie Campbell 47,8151.9%
SDPAmy Gallagher 34,4491.4%
AWPFemy Amin 29,2801.2%
IndAndreas Michli 26,1211.1%
IndTarun Ghulati 24,7021.0%
CBPCount Binface 24,2601.0%
BFNick Scanlon 20,5190.8%
LRPBrian Rose 7,5010.3%