London

2nd May 2024

Mayoral

1LabSadiq Khan1,088,22543.8%
2ConSusan Mary Hall812,39732.7%
3LDRob Blackie145,1845.8%
4GrnZoë Garbett145,1145.8%
5RefHoward Cox78,8653.2%
6IndNatalie Campbell47,8151.9%
7SDPAmy Gallagher34,4491.4%
8AWPFemy Amin29,2801.2%
9IndAndreas Michli26,1211.1%
10IndTarun Ghulati24,7021.0%
11CBPCount Binface24,2601.0%
12BFNick Scanlon20,5190.8%
13LRPBrian Rose7,5010.3%