North East Ca

2nd May 2024

Mayoral

1LabKim McGuinness185,05141.3%
2IndJamie Driscoll126,65228.2%
3ConGuy Renner-Thompson52,44611.7%
4RefPaul Donaghy41,1479.2%
5LDAidan John King25,4855.7%
6GrnAndrew Gray17,6313.9%