West Midlands

4th May 2017

Mayoral

1ConAndy Street216,28041.9%
2LabSiôn Simon210,25940.8%
3LDBeverley Nielsen30,3785.9%
4UKIPete Durnell29,0515.6%
5GrnJames Burn24,2604.7%
6CPOBGraham John Stevenson5,6961.1%

2 May 2024

LabRichard Parker ★225,59037.8%
ConAndy Street 224,08237.5%
IndAkhmed Yakoob 69,62111.7%
RefElaine Ruth Williams 34,4715.8%
GrnSiobhan Bridget Harper-Nunes 31,0365.2%
LDSunny Virk 12,1762.0%