West Midlands

2nd May 2024

Mayoral

1LabRichard Parker225,59037.8%
2ConAndy Street224,08237.5%
3IndAkhmed Yakoob69,62111.7%
4RefElaine Ruth Williams34,4715.8%
5GrnSiobhan Bridget Harper-Nunes31,0365.2%
6LDSunny Virk12,1762.0%

4 May 2017

ConAndy Street ★216,28041.9%
LabSiôn Simon 210,25940.8%
LDBeverley Nielsen 30,3785.9%
UKIPete Durnell 29,0515.6%
GrnJames Burn 24,2604.7%
CPOBGraham John Stevenson 5,6961.1%