West Of England

1st May 2025

Mayoral

1LabHelen Godwin51,19725.0%
2RefArron Fraser Andrew Banks45,25222.1%
3GrnMary Page41,09420.0%
4ConSteve Smith34,09216.6%
5LDOli Henman28,71114.0%
6IndIan Keith Mark Scott4,6822.3%