York And North Yorkshire Ca

2nd May 2024

Mayoral

1LabDavid Skaith66,76135.1%
2ConKeane Charles Duncan51,96727.3%
3LDFelicity Clare Cunliffe-Lister30,86716.2%
4GrnKevin Foster15,1888.0%
5IndKeith Graham Tordoff13,2507.0%
6IndPaul Haslam12,3706.5%