Arundel And South Downs

4th Jul 2024

UK Parliament

1ConAndrew Griffith22,00140.2%
2LDRichard James Allen9,86718.0%
3LabChris Philipsborn9,78217.9%
4RefDavid Thomas7,39113.5%
5GrnSteve McAuliffe5,51510.1%
6SDPMike Smith1840.3%