Isle Of Wight East

4th Jul 2024

UK Parliament

1ConJoe Robertson10,42730.6%
2RefSarah Jane Morris7,10420.8%
3GrnVix Lowthion6,31318.5%
4LabEmily Brothers6,26418.4%
5LDMichael Lilley3,55010.4%
6IndDavid Groocock4201.2%