Montgomeryshire And Glyndwr

4th Jul 2024

UK Parliament

1LabSteve Witherden12,70929.4%
2RefOliver Lewis8,89420.6%
3ConCraig Williams7,77518.0%
4LDGlyn Preston6,47015.0%
5PCElwyn Vaughan5,66713.1%
6GrnJeremy Brignell-Thorp1,7444.0%