Avon And Somerset

2nd May 2024

PCC

1LabClare Moody95,98232.3%
2ConMark Shelford91,00630.6%
3GrnKaty Grant64,62321.7%
4LDBenet Allen45,86415.4%

5 May 2016

IndSue Mountstevens ★82,70826.1%
LabKerry Barker 75,53823.8%
ConMark David Roscoe Weston 61,33519.3%
UKIAaron Warren Foot 28,0388.8%
LDPaul Crossley 23,4297.4%
GrnChris Briton 23,4147.4%
IndKevin Phillips 22,6677.1%