Dyfed Powys

5th May 2016

PCC

1PCDafydd Llywelyn52,46928.0%
2ConChristopher Salmon47,09325.1%
3LabKevin Madge34,79918.6%
4UKIDes Parkinson20,87011.1%
5LDRichard Wilfrid Church20,72511.1%
6IndWilliam Edmund Vincent John Davies11,5616.2%

2 May 2024

PCDafydd Llywelyn ★31,32340.9%
ConIan Harrison 19,13425.0%
LabPhilippa Thompson 18,35324.0%
LDJustin Griffiths 7,71910.1%