Norfolk Constabulary

2nd May 2024

PCC

1LabSarah Taylor52,44535.2%
2ConGiles Rackley Orpen-Smellie50,56733.9%
3GrnMartin Kenneth Albert Schmierer23,62815.8%
4LDJohn Crofts22,52515.1%

16 July 2026

RefColin Sutton ★32,64726.7%
ConMatthew Patrick Taylor 18,34315.0%
GrnMartin Kenneth Albert Schmierer 16,90713.8%
IndMarcus Howard Pearcey 16,40213.4%
LabBeth Jones 14,19211.6%
RBMark Rhoades Buckton 13,31910.9%
LDChristopher John Brown 10,4998.6%